Haiba Agat 004 HB0004
Haiba Agat 004 HB0004 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Agat 004 HB0004
All prices 15 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA AGAT 004 хром латунь HB0004 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba AGAT 004 (HB0004) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 004 HB0004 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 004 (HB0004) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba AGAT 004 (ST3436) | 818 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →