Haiba Alaska 001 HB0012
Photos 3 |
Haiba Alaska 001 HB0012 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alaska 001 HB0012
All prices 17 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Alaska 001 хром латунь HB0012 | 2 287 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba ALASKA 001 (HB0012) | 2 287 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ALASKA 001 (HB0012) | 2 287 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Haiba ALASKA 001 (HB0012) | 2 287 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ALASKA 001 (HB0012) | 2 287 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →