Haiba Alaska 006 HB0014
Photos 4 |
Haiba Alaska 006 HB0014 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alaska 006 HB0014
All prices 12 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA ALASKA 006 хром | 4 158 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ALASKA 006 (HB0014) | 4 158 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ALASKA 006 (HB0014) | 4 158 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Alaska 006 (HB0014) | 4 158 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →