Haiba Alaska 009 HB0015
Haiba Alaska 009 HB0015 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Alaska 009 HB0015
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом HAIBA Alaska 009 хро | 3 024 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ALASKA 009 HB0015 | 3 024 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba ALASKA 009 (HB0015) | 3 024 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba ALASKA 009 (HB0015) | 3 024 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Alaska 009 (HB0015) | 3 024 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →