Haiba Mega 275 HB0291
Haiba Mega 275 HB0291 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 275 HB0291
All prices 9 →Змішувач кухонний двовентильний HAIBA Mega хром латунь HB0291 | 1 123 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 275 HB0291 | 1 123 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MEGA 275 (HB0291) | 1 123 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 275 (HB0291) | 1 123 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 275 (ST3251) | 1 123 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →