Haiba Dominox 140 Euro HB0062
Haiba Dominox 140 Euro HB0062 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 140 Euro HB0062
All prices 32 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA Dominox хром лат | 2 010 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba DOMINOX 140 (HB0064) | 2 010 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba DOMINOX 140 HB0063 | 2 183 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba DOMINOX 140 бронзовий (HB0062) | 2 391 ₴ |
Змішувач HAIBA для ванни 140 euro HB0064 | 2 010 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →