Haiba Foster 001 HB0964
Photos 8 |
Haiba Foster 001 HB0964 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Foster 001 HB0964
All prices 14 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA FOSTER 001 чорний латунь HB09 | 1 654 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba FOSTER 001 черный (HB0964) | 1 654 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FOSTER 001 black (HB0964) | 1 654 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba FOSTER 001 чорний (HB0964) | 1 654 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Foster 001 Чорний (Hb0964) | 1 654 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →