Haiba Mega 271 HB0288
Haiba Mega 271 HB0288 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 271 HB0288
All prices 12 →Кран на кухню двозахватний HAIBA Mega хром латунь HB0288 | 991 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba MEGA 271 (HB0288) | 991 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba MEGA 271 (HB0288) | 991 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba MEGA 271 (HB0288) | 991 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA MEGA 271 | 991 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →