Haiba Luxor 004 HB0235
Haiba Luxor 004 HB0235 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Luxor 004 HB0235
All prices 6 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA LUXOR 004 хром латунь HB0235 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba LUXOR 004 (HB0235) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA LUXOR 004 (HB0235) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Luxor 004 (Hb0235) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA LUXOR 004 хром латунь HB0235 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA LUXOR 004 HB0235 | 818 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →