Haiba Eris 004 HB0098
Haiba Eris 004 HB0098 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Eris 004 HB0098
All prices 7 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ERIS 004 хром латунь HB0098 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ERIS 004 (HB0098) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA ERIS 004 (HB0098) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Eris 004 (HB0098) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ERIS 004 хром латунь HB0098 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba Eris 25 см (HB0098) | 818 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Haiba Eris 004 HB0098 | 877 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →