Haiba Novak 017 HB0957
Haiba Novak 017 HB0957 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Novak 017 HB0957
All prices 10 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA NOVAK 017 хром латунь HB0957 | 2 059 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba NOVAK 017 (HB0957) | 2 059 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba NOVAK 017 (HB0957) | 2 059 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba NOVAK 017 (HB0957) | 2 059 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Novak 017 (Hb0957) | 2 059 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →