Haiba Novak 003 HB0955
Haiba Novak 003 HB0955 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Novak 003 HB0955
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA NOVAK 003 хром латунь з душовим набо | 1 782 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba NOVAK 003 (HB0955) | 1 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba NOVAK 003 (HB0955) | 1 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba NOVAK 003 (HB0955) | 1 782 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba NOVAK 003 (HB0955) | 1 782 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →