Haiba Opus 777 HB0337
Haiba Opus 777 HB0337 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 777 HB0337
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA OPUS 777 хром латунь HB0337 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba OPUS 777 (HB0337) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba OPUS 777 (HB0337) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba OPUS 777 (HB0337) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Opus 777 (Hb0337) | 1 283 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →