Haiba Opus 004-15 HB0330
Haiba Opus 004-15 HB0330 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Opus 004-15 HB0330
All prices 11 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний HAIBA OPUS 004 хром латунь HB0330 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba OPUS 004 (излив 15 см) (HB0330) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba OPUS 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0330) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba OPUS 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0330) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba Opus 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0330) | 818 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →