Haiba Smes 271 HB0372
Haiba Smes 271 HB0372 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 271 HB0372
All prices 22 →Змішувач на кухню двовентильний HAIBA Smes хром латунь HB0373 | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba SMES 271 HB0372 | 964 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba SMES 271 (HB0373) | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba SMES 271 (HB0373) | 1 033 ₴ |
Кран на кухню двозахватний HAIBA Smes хром латунь HB0372 | 964 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Do not take it in any case, the axle boxes are not removable, they last 14 months. If you bought it right away in a vice, you need to replace the axle boxes with others and put them on waterproof grease or silicone. the body hasn't rusted in a year. year of service and not repairable. |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →