Haiba Smes 140 Euro HB0366
Haiba Smes 140 Euro HB0366 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 140 Euro HB0366
All prices 18 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA SMES 140 хром ла | 1 976 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba SMES 140 (HB0780) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba SMES 140 (HB0366) | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач HAIBA для ванни 140 euro HB0366 | 1 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA Smes 140 хром ла | 1 976 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →