Haiba Smes 161 HB0370
Haiba Smes 161 HB0370 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 161 HB0370
All prices 12 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA SMES 161 хром латунь HB0370 | 1 456 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba SMES 161 (HB0370) | 1 456 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba SMES 161 (HB0370) | 1 456 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba SMES 161 (ST3270) | 1 456 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →