Haiba Smes 777 HB0381
Haiba Smes 777 HB0381 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Smes 777 HB0381
All prices 11 →Змішувач на кухню двовентильний HAIBA Smes хром латунь HB0381 | 971 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba SMES 777 (HB0381) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba SMES 777 (HB0381) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba SMES 777 (HB0381) | 971 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba SMES 777 (ST3271) | 971 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →