Hansgrohe Talis M54 72842000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Talis M54 72842000 |
|
Spout swivel angle adjustment in four levels: 60°, 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Switching the jet to the original mode by closing the mixer (fixed shower jet).
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M54 72842000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 Eco з висувною лійкою чорний матови | 23 461 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 Eco з висувною лійкою хром 72842000 | 15 114 ₴ |
Змішувач HansgroheTalis M54 210 2jet кухонний ECO з витяжним виливом (7284 | 18 048 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 Eco з висувною лійкою хром 72842000 | 18 048 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis M54 Eco з висувною лійкою чорний матови | 19 646 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HANSGROHE TALIS M54 / висувний душ / чорний / матовий ( | 23 461 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →