Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 22 "
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 22 "
22 "27 "
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 22 "
Монітор 22" Iiyama XU2294HSU-B1 Full HD VA 75 Гц new | 3 202 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama 21,5" ProLite (XU2294HSUB1) | 6 109 ₴ |
iiyama 21,5" ProLite (XU2294HSUB1) | 6 258 ₴ |
Монітор 22" Iiyama XU2294HSU-B1 Full HD VA 75 Гц | 3 426 ₴ |
Video reviews
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XU2294HSU-B1 22 " | from 3 202 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XU2794HSU-B1 27 " | from 6 888 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →