Salmo Blaster Spin 60 2408-210 (2408-210)
Salmo Blaster Spin 60 2408-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Spin 60 2408-210
All prices 9 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster Spin 60 Вудлище спінінгове 2.10 (2408-210 | 588 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Blaster SPIN 60 2.10 (2408-210) | 588 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Spin 60 2.1m 15-60g (2408-210) | 588 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Blaster SPIN 60 2.10 15-60г (2408-210) | 784 ₴ |
Вудилище спиннинговое Salmo Blaster SPIN 60 15-60 / 2.10 (2408-210) | 784 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →