Shimano Sedona 74ML EVA (SED74MLFE)
Shimano Sedona 74ML EVA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona 74ML EVA
All prices 10 →Спининговое удилище Shimano Sedona 74ML Fast (EVA) 2.23m 7-21g | 4 660 ₴ |
Спиннинг Shimano Sedona 74ML (EVA) 2.23m 7-21g (SED74MLFE) | 4 660 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Sedona 74ML EVA 2.23m 7-21g (SED74MLFE) SED74MLFE | 4 660 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Sedona 74ML EVA 2.23m 7-21g (SED74MLFE) SED74MLFE | 4 660 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Sedona 74ML (EVA) 2.23m 7-21g 2266.28.11 | 4 660 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →