Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 600 (SULTTEH60)
Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 600 Super Ultegralong |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 600
All prices 11 →Удилище маховое Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 6.00m 15-25g (SULTTEH60) | 9 530 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 6.00m 15-25g (SULTTEH60) SULTTEH60 | 9 530 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 6.00m 15-25g (SULTTEH60) SULTTEH60 | 9 530 ₴ |
Маховое удилище Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 6.00m 15-25g 2266.28.99 | 9 530 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Super Ultegra Heavy 6.00m 15-25g (SULTTEH60) SULT | 9 530 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →