Sony XR-55A84K 55 "
Photos 10 |
Sony XR-55A84K 55 "
55 "65 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-55A84K 55 "
All prices 7 →Телевізор Sony XR-55A84KВиробник SONY Smart TV Smart TV, Web-браузер, Голосовое управление Звукова система 50 Вт Категорія товарів Телеві... moreзор Тип тюнера DVB-C, DVB-S2, DVB-T2, Аналоговий Екран Разрешение экрана 3840x2160 (4K) Тип екрану OLED Діагональ екрана 55" Частота розгортки 120 Гц Операційна система Операційна система Android Зв'язок Бездротові можливості Bluetooth, Wi-Fi Корпус Вага 17.9, 19.5 (з підставкою) Габарити (ВхШхГ) 1227 x 712 x 53 мм Характеристики Габарити з підставкою 1227 x 738 x 330 мм Кріплення на стіну 300 х 300 Характеристики Габарити з підставкою 1227 x 738 x 330 мм Кріплення на стіну 300 х 300 Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 75 000 ₴ |
Sony XR-55A84Kп»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 55” Процессор Sony Cognitive XR... more Роздільна здатність екрану 3840 x 2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 72 290 ₴ |
Sony XR-55A84K | 45 800 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-55A84K 55A84KРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 73 250 ₴ |
Sony XR-55A84K | 73 200 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-55A84K | 81 839 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-55A84K | 96 227 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Sony A80 (OLED, subwoofer)Compare using chart →
from 54 980 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 117 060 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 220 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 200 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 185 100 ₴
83 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 040 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 118 099 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 100 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 104 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 114 999 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony XR-55A84K →
Sony XR-55A84K configurations
Price for Sony XR-55A84K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55A84K 55 " | from 45 800 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sony XR-65A84K 65 " | from 71 800 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 54 980 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 58 210 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 720 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 66 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 7, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 999 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 59 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 62 499 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, no Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 547 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 140 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QD-OLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI