Sony XR-65A80K 65 "
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Sony XR-65A80K 65 "
Screen:65 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-65A80K 65 "
All prices 7 →Sony XR-65A80Kп»їМодельний рік 2022 Діагональ екрану 65” Smart TV Android TV... moreПроцессор Sony Cognitive XR Роздільна здатність екрану 3840 x 2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 72 220 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-65A80K 65A80KРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 72 850 ₴ |
Sony XR-65A80K | 72 780 ₴ |
Sony XR-65A80K | 71 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony Bravia XR-65A80K | 131 118 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Sony Телевізор 65" XR65A80KR2 XR65A80KR2Технологія XR OLED Contrast Pro посилює колір і контрастність у яскравих областях для формування реалістичного зображення з ч... moreистим чорним кольором та максимальною яскравістю. Цей OLED-телевізор із датчиком температури та панеллю високої яскравості використовує Cognitive Processor XR для визначення температури екрану та точного керування світлом, щоб пікселі в яскравих областях висвітлювалися одночасно. Acoustic Surface Audio+ використовує спеціальні приводи, щоб перетворити екран на багатоканальний динамік. Це дозволяє точно синхронізувати звук із зображенням на екрані, створюючи відчуття повного занурення. Onekit.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 128 049 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-65A80KХарактеристики товару Телевізор Sony XR-65A80KЕкран Матриця:OLEDДіа Dimtehnik.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 73 450 ₴ |
Series Sony A80 (OLED, subwoofer)Compare using chart →
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 117 500 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 660 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 57 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 200 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 185 910 ₴
83 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 120 480 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 37 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 47 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 118 099 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 100 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 920 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 104 000 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 114 999 ₴
77 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony XR-65A80K →
Video reviews
НОВИНКА 2022 г ОЛЕД ТВ от Sony 55A80K
4 December 202291 389 view
#Shorts ⚡ Sony TV ⚡ Sony Bravia XR-55A80K 55” 4K Ultra HD Smart LED Google TV Display Specifications
22 December 2022151 view
SONY 55 INCHES OLED TV / XR-55A80K #crushervappliancestrading
14 February 2023276 558 view
Sony KD-55A80K 55 Inch OLED TV Unboxing | #sonybravia #sony55a80k #sony55inchsmarttv
23 January 202220 821 view
#Shorts ⚡ Sony TV ⚡ Sony LED TV ⚡ Sony Bravia XR-55A80K 55” 4K Ultra HD LED Google Smart TV Features
24 December 2022126 view
Sony Bravia XR-55A80K 55 Inch OLED HDR 4K TV 2022
6 July 20222 126 view
Sony Bravia 2022 XR-55A80K 4K 120FPS |नहीं देखा होगा ऐसा टीवी|Cognitive Processor | BEST FOR PS5
24 September 202249 879 view
UNBOXING OLED TV SONY XR-55A80K # TV PALING KEREN!!!!
13 August 2022185 view
Sony XR-65A80K configurations
Price for Sony XR-65A80K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55A80K 55 " | from 55 000 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Sony XR-65A80K 65 " | from 71 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Sony XR-77A80K 77 " | from 100 000 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 78 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 76 660 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 71 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 83 470 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 81 860 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 73 090 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 040 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 67 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 89 010 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 7, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 710 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony Cognitive XR, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 73 990 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 73 990 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI