Haiba Daniel 009 HB1013
Haiba Daniel 009 HB1013 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Daniel 009 HB1013
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким зливом HAIBA DANIEL хром лат | 1 966 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны HAIBA DANIEL 009 (HB1013) | 1 966 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA DANIEL 009 (HB1013) | 1 966 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни HAIBA DANIEL 009 (HB1013) (SR802424) | 1 966 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Daniel 009 (HB1013) | 1 966 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →