Haiba Dominox 273 HB0084
Haiba Dominox 273 HB0084 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 273 HB0084
All prices 42 →Змішувач кухонний двовентильний HAIBA DOMINOX 273 хром латунь HB0085 | 1 213 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba DOMINOX 273 (HB0085) | 1 213 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Haiba DOMINOX 273 HB0083 | 1 072 ₴ |
Змішувач HAIBA для кухні 273 HB0084 | 1 144 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний двовентильний HAIBA DOMINOX 273 бронзовий латунь HB0082 | 1 213 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →