Haiba Dominox 003 HB0060
Haiba Dominox 003 HB0060 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dominox 003 HB0060
All prices 12 →Змішувач для душу двовентильний HAIBA DOMINOX 003 хром латунь з душовим на | 1 248 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba DOMINOX 003 (HB0060) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba DOMINOX 003 (HB0060) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba DOMINOX 003 (HB0060) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Душу Haiba Dominox 003 (Hb0060) | 1 248 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →