Haiba Zeus 272 HB0431
Haiba Zeus 272 HB0431 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 272 HB0431
All prices 26 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA ZEUS 272 хром латунь HB0432 | 1 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ZEON 272 HB0431 | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Haiba Zeus 272 | 1 109 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba ZEON 272 (HB0432) | 1 179 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Умивальника Haiba Zeon 272 (Hb0432) | 1 179 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →