Haiba Mega 272 HB0914
Haiba Mega 272 HB0914 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 272 HB0914
All prices 10 →Кран на раковину двовентильний HAIBA Mega хром латунь HB0914 | 1 128 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba MEGA 272 (HB0914) | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MEGA 272 (HB0914) | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba MEGA 272 (ST3071) | 1 128 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →