Haiba Eris 011 HB0102
Haiba Eris 011 HB0102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Eris 011 HB0102
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ERIS 011 хром латунь HB0102 | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ERIS 011 (HB0102) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA ERIS 011 (HB0102) | 1 283 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни HAIBA ERIS 011 (HB0102) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA ERIS 011 (ST3537) | 1 283 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →