Haiba Odyssey 271 HB0307
Haiba Odyssey 271 HB0307 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Odyssey 271 HB0307
All prices 26 →Кран на кухню двовентильний HAIBA Odyssey хром латунь HB0308 | 998 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ODYSSEY 271 HB0308 | 998 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ODYSSEY 271 (HB0308) | 998 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Odyssey 271 (Hb0308) | 998 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний двовентильний HAIBA Odyssey хром латунь HB0307 | 929 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →