Haiba Onix 011 HB0769
Haiba Onix 011 HB0769 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Onix 011 HB0769
All prices 14 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ONIX 011 хром латунь HB0769 | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 011 HB0769 | 1 213 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ONIX 011 (HB0769) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ONIX 011 (HB0769) | 1 213 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 011 (HB0769) | 1 213 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →