Haiba Luxor 011 HB0239
Haiba Luxor 011 HB0239 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Luxor 011 HB0239
All prices 14 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA LUXOR 011 хром латунь HB0239 | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba LUXOR 011 (HB0239) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA LUXOR 011, HB0239 | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Luxor 011 (Hb0239) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні HAIBA LUXOR 011 (HB0239) | 1 248 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →