Haiba Onix 004 HB0767
Haiba Onix 004 HB0767 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Onix 004 HB0767
All prices 10 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ONIX 004 хром латунь HB0767 | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 004 HB0767 | 797 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ONIX 004 (HB0767) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ONIX 004 (HB0767) | 797 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 004 (HB0767) | 797 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →