Haiba Onix 555-15 HB0324
Haiba Onix 555-15 HB0324 |
|
Fastening type — nut
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Onix 555-15 HB0324
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ONIX 555 хром латунь HB0324 | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 555 HB0324 | 894 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ONIX 555 (излив 15 см) (HB0324) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ONIX 555 (вилив 15 см) (HB0324) | 894 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba латунний вилив 15 см ONIX 555 HB0324 хромов | 918 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →