Haiba Onix 777 HB0826
Haiba Onix 777 HB0826 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Onix 777 HB0826
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ONIX 777 хром латунь HB0826 | 1 248 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ONIX 777 (HB0826) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ONIX 777 (HB0826) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ONIX 777 (HB0826) | 1 248 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Onix 777 (Hb0826) | 1 248 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →