Haiba Zeus 161 HB0425
Haiba Zeus 161 HB0425 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeus 161 HB0425
All prices 13 →Змішувач для умивальника двовентильний HAIBA ZEUS 161 хром латунь HB0425 | 1 456 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ZEON 161 HB0425 | 1 456 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba ZEON 161 (HB0425) | 1 456 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ZEON 161 (HB0425) | 1 456 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ZEUS 161 (HB0425) | 1 456 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →