Hansgrohe Finoris 76060000
Photos 9 |
Hansgrohe Finoris 76060000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Push-open drain valve included.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Finoris 76060000
All prices 37 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Finoris хром 76060000 з донним клапаном Pu | 14 903 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Finoris 76060000 хром | 12 480 ₴ |
Кран для раковини однозахватний HANSGROHE Finoris хром латунь з донним кла | 14 903 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe FINORIS (76060000) 76060000 | 14 903 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Finoris з поворотним виливом (76060000) | 14 903 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →