Hansgrohe Finoris 76020000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Finoris 76020000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Finoris 76020000
All prices 39 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Finoris чорний матовий 76020670 з донним к | 14 954 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Finoris хром 76020000 з донним клапаном | 7 667 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини одновентильний HANSGROHE Finoris хром латунь з донни | 10 680 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe FINORIS чорний матовий (76020670) 76020670 | 14 954 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Finoris (76020000) 76020000 | 10 680 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →