Hansgrohe Novus 71044000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Novus 71044000 |
|
Tap with silencer.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Novus 71044000
All prices 6 →Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Novus (колір - хром), з ручним душем 7104 | 15 152 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Novus (71044000) 71044000 | 9 164 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Novus з душевою лійкою хром 71044000 | 15 152 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Novus (71044000) | 15 152 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Novus 71044000 | 15 152 ₴ |
Змішувач на борт ванни Hansgrohe Novus (колір - хром), з ручним душем (710 | 15 152 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →