Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74804000
Photos 12 |
Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74804000 |
|
Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. sBox lite for quiet and smooth movement of the hose in the kitchen cabinet (under the worktop).
The entire mixer body rotates. Switching the jet to its original position at the touch of a button (fixed shower jet). Built-in water return valve. The pull-out spout can be pulled out of the body by 50 cm.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74804000
All prices 47 →Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Zesis M33 чорний матовий 74804670 з витяжним | 19 112 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Zesis M33 KM160 74804000 | 14 052 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE ZESIS M33 хр | 14 052 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним душем Hansgrohe ZESIS M33 Sbox lite чорний м | 19 112 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Hansgrohe Zesis M33 74804000 с выдвижным изливом, 2jet | 14 052 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →