Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Tubular (SFLUSFT450BX)
Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Tubular |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Tubular
All prices 6 →Удилище серфовое Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (S | 21 200 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (SFLUSFT45 | 21 200 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (SFLUSFT450 | 21 200 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (SFLUSFT45 | 21 200 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (S | 21 200 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Tubular (SFLUSFT45 | 30 952 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →