Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Solid (VSFS425BXK)
Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Solid |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Solid
All prices 6 →Удилище серфовое Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425 | 4 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425BXK) | 4 680 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425BXK) VSFS | 4 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425BXK) VSF | 4 680 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425 | 4 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Solid Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFS425BXK) | 6 842 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →