Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 425BXG (SMSFS425BXG)
Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 425BXG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Speedmaster Surf Solid 425BXG
All prices 8 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.25m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec | 9 021 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.25m max 225g Solid Tip - 3sec | 9 020 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.25m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec (SMSFS425BX | 9 020 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.25m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec (SMSFS425B | 9 020 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster Surf 4.25m max 225g Solid Tip 3sec (S | 9 020 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →