Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 430-200 (VDXSFTE4320)
Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 430-200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 430-200
All prices 15 →Удилище серфовое Shimano Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.30m max 200g (VDXSFTE4320) | 4 430 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano серфовое Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.30m max 200g (VDXSFTE4320 | 4 430 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano серфовое Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.30m max 200g (VDXSFTE4320) | 4 430 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano серфовое Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.30m max 200g (VDXSFTE4320 | 4 430 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano серфовое Vengeance DX TE Surf 4.30m max 200g (VDX | 4 430 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →