Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 450-220 (SMDXSFTE4522)
Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 450-220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 450-220
All prices 11 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Speedmaster Dx Te Surf 4.50m max 220g | 9 710 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 4.50m max 220g (SMDXSFTE45 | 9 710 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 4.50m max 220g (SMDXSFTE4522) | 9 710 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 4.50m max 220g (SMDXSFTE4522) SMDXS | 9 710 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Speedmaster DX TE Surf 4.50m max 220g (SMDXSFTE4522) SMDX | 9 710 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →