Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Solid (SFLUSFS450BX)
Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Solid |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX Solid
All prices 8 →Удилище серфовое Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Solid (SFL | 21 750 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Solid (SFLUSFS450B | 21 750 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Solid (SFLUSFS450BX | 21 750 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Solid (SFLUSFS450B | 21 750 ₴ |
Серфовое удилище Shimano Surf Leader Ultra 450BX 4.50m max 225g Solid 2266 | 21 750 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →