Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Tubular (VSFT425BXK)
Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Tubular |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vengeance BX Surf 425 Tubular
All prices 11 →Серфовое удилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Tubular Tip 4.25m max 225g | 4 681 ₴ |
Удилище серфовое Shimano Vengeance 425BX Tubular Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFT4 | 4 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Tubular Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFT425BXK) | 4 680 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Tubular Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFT425BXK) VS | 4 680 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Vengeance 425BX Tubular Tip 4.25m max 225g (VSFT425BXK) V | 4 680 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →