Haiba Mega 140 Euro HB0915
Haiba Mega 140 Euro HB0915 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mega 140 Euro HB0915
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із довгим виливом HAIBA MEGA 140 хром ла | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MEGA 140 HB0915 | 2 045 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba MEGA 140 (HB0915) | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MEGA 140 (HB0915) | 2 045 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba MEGA 140 (HB0915) | 2 045 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →